NCSAA Boys' High School Track and Field Awards 2022-23

All-American and Super-Regional Teams

2022-23 Boys' High School Track and Field All-Americans:

SPRINTING:

100 Meter Dash:
   Chase Farrell - Junior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 10.38
   Donovan Calhoun - Junior - Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - 10.53
   Evan Boykin - Sophomore - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 10.53
   Josiah Adams - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 10.54
   Ondre Adams - Junior - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 10.55

200 Meter Dash:
   Evan Boykin - Junior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 21.19
   Deshonne Redeaux - Freshman - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 21.32
   Donovan Calhoun - Junior - Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - 21.53
   Jordan Elie-Stewart - Junior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 21.54
   Tristan Smalls - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 21.86

400 Meter Dash:
   Chase Hansen - Sophomore - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 47.65
   Max Tucker - Junior - Mount Pisgah Christian (Oliver Springs, TN) - 48.32
   Tristan Smalls - Junior - Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - 48.53
   Jordan Elie-Stewart - Junior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 48.78
   Evan Boykin - Junior - Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - 48.87


MID-DISTANCE AND DISTANCE RUNNING:

800 Meter Run:
   Isaac Davelaar - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 1:51.11
   Marcus Gaitan - Junior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 1:52.06
   Kai Martin - Sophomore - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 1:54.19
   James Boutte Jr. - Junior - Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - 1:54.37
   Caleb Sutter - Senior - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 1:54.85
   
1600 Meter Run:
   Braxton Legg - Senior - Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - 4:12.64
   Isaac Davelaar - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 4:14.94
   Lezawe Osterink - Senior - The Potter's House High School (Wyoming, MI) - 4:15.27
   Jack Radbill - Senior - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 4:16.35
   Jackson Fagerlin - Sophomore - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 4:17.26

3200 Meter Run:
   Lezawe Osterink - Junior - The Potter's House Christian (Wyoming, MI) - 9:06.91
   Colden Welsh - Junior - Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - 9:17.25
   Jack Radbill - Senior - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 9:17.61
   Matthew Kubler - Senior - Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA) - 9:20.67
   Jackson Fagerlin - Sophomore - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 9:23.32

HURDLES:

110 Meter Hurdles:
   Bryce Dudley - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 14.62
  
Josiah Adams - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 14.78
   Josiah Malone - Senior - Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - 15.02
   Brayden Wise - Senior - Wood County Christian (Williamstown, WV) - 15.03
   Carson Hufford - Senior - Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - 15.05

300 Meter Hurdles:
   Josiah Adams - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 38.54
   Bryce Dudley - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 38.88
   Nick Anderson - Senior - Mount Pisgah Christian (Oliver Springs, TN) - 39.17
   Josiah Malone - Senior - Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - 39.72
   Aden Hecht - Junior - Grace Community School (Tyler, TX) - 40.21

HIGH JUMP:

Jesse Fuller - Senior - Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - 6-06.00
Andrew Mueller - Senior - Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield, CA) - 6-06.00
Cody Michaelson - Senior - Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - 6-05.00
Zach Hohmann - Senior - Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - 6-04.00
Marlin McClendon - Senior - Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - 6-04.00
Mason Regier - Senior - Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - 6-04.00

LONG JUMP / TRIPLE JUMP:

Long Jump:
   London Humphreys - Senior - Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - 24-00.25
   Jonathan Craft - Sophomore - Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - 23-01.50
   Makael Carter - Senior - Mount Pisgah Christian (Oliver Springs, TN) - 22-11.00
   Malcolm Gray - Senior - Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - 22-06.00
   Lorenza Russell Jr. - Senior - Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA) - 22-04.00

Triple Jump:
   C.J. Simbiri - Senior - Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - 46-08.50
   Jamie Treble - Junior - Wesleyan Christian (Peachtree Corners, GA) - 45-04.50
   Benjamin Bruce - Junior - Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - 44-09.75
   Kennan Voss - Senior - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 44-01.00
   Wesley Brewley - Sophomore - Atlantic Chores Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 44-01.00

SHOT PUT:

Luke Himes - Junior - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 67-10.00
Paul Hoekman - Sophomore - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 54-07.50
Jacob Beza - Junior - Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - 54-07.50
Za Mogambi Otuke - Senior - The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - 52-00.50
Trent Lewis - Senior - Victory Christian (Lubbock, TX) - 51-01.00

DISCUS:

Luke Himes - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - 173-10.00
Caleb Noeske - Junior - Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - 156-09.00
Tyler Padgett - Senior - Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - 156-00.00
Za Mogambi Otuke - Senior - The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - 154-03.00
Paul Hoekman - Sophomore - Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - 153-00.00

JAVELIN:

Benjamin Lammers - Senior - Westside Christian (Tigard, OR) - 177-08.00
Max Luster - Junior - Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - 147-01.00
Jake Elmer - Sophomore - Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - 146-10.00
Alexander Fiannaca - Freshman - Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) - 146-03.50
Tate Frost - Senior - StoneBridge School (Chesapeake, VA) - 144-50.00

POLE VAULT:

Ryley Klefstad - Senior - Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - 16-00.00
Chase Maher - Junior - Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - 15-07.00
Owen Anderson - Junior - Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - 15-01.00
Wilson Klein - Junior - Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - 15-01.00
Ethan Bergman - Senior - Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - 14-06.00


2022-23 NCSAA Boys' High School Track and Field National Athlete of the Year:

    Luke Himes - Sophomore - Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN)

2022-23 Boys' High School Track and Field Super-Regional Teams:

Central US Super-Region:

Berean Academy (Elbing, KS) - Alex Janzen (Sophomore - Javelin), Devin Busenitz (Junior - 400m), Mason Regier (Senior - High Jump, Pole Vault), Randall Thiessen (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Wyatt Ranfeld (Junior - Discus), Zach Briscoe (Senior - 800m)
Brazosport Christian (Lake Jackson, TX) - Elijah Buris (Junior - 200m, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Jake Butler (Senior - 400m)
Colorado Springs Christian (Colorado Springs, CO) - Andrew Bel (Sophomore - 1600m, 3200m)
Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX) - Avery Eaves (Sophomore - 200m, 400m), David Darko (Sophomore - Triple Jump), Ethan Cantu (Senior - Long Jump), Ethan Hansen (Senior - 100m), Jesse Fuller (Senior - High Jump), Ryley Klefstad (Senior - Pole Vault)
Cornerstone Family Schools (Topeka, KS) - Gabe Culberth (Senior - Javelin), Riley Hinck (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Family Christian (Baton Rouge, LA) - Seth Terrell (Javelin)
Grace Community (Tyler, TX) - Aden Hecht (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Blake Harmon (Junior - 100m), Colton Harmon (Senior - 400m), Grayson Gaddis (Senior - 800m), Kole Krawford (Senior - Discus), Seth Wilson (Junior - Shot Put)
Grace Preparatory Academy (Arlington, TX) - Kaden Lehew (Junior - Long Jump), Kylon Gray (Senior - 400m), Tucker Franklin (Junior - 800m)
Heritage Christian (Fort Collins, CO) - Jack Nauman (Senior - 800m 1600m, 3200m), Luke Lundy (Junior - 200m, 400m)
Hillcrest Lutheran (Fergus Falls, MN) - Gabe Swedenburg (Senior - 400m), Matthew Knutson (Junior - Long Jump)
Houston Christian (Houston, TX) - Christopher Adlam (Junior - High Jump, Long Jump), Garrett Guindon (Senior - Triple Jump), James Boutte Jr. (Junior - 800m, 1600m), Jordan Elie-Stewart (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Lutheran High School North (St. Louis, MO) - Davell Long (Senior - Triple Jump), Jonathan Van Hook (Senior - 200m), Karvon Jefferson (Sophomore - Long Jump), Michael Clark (Freshman - 100m, 400m), Zahir Harvey (Sophomore - 110m Hurdles)
Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX) - Alec Salerno (Senior - 110m Hurdles, Case Noack (Freshman - Discus), Jaylin Lowery (Senior - 200m, Triple Jump), Ben Hughes (Junior - Long Jump), Jonah Weber (Junior - 100m, 400m), Kristopher St. Clair (Junior - Shot Put), Marcus Gaitan (Junior - 800m, 1600m), Matthew Gaitan (Junior - 3200m), Wilson Klein (Junior - Pole Vault)
Lifestyle Christian (Conroe, TX) - Aric Musterman (Freshman - 200m, High Jump, Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS) - Cooper Johnston (Junior - 400m)
Midland Christian (Midland, TX) - Carson Hufford (Senior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Colten Alexander (Sophomore - 400m), Colten Newsom (Junior - 100m), Cru Collie (Freshman - Triple Jump), Fiskky Esan (Junior - Discus), Jaxson Alexander (Senior - Shot Put)
Oklahoma Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - Atticus Sage (Freshman - 100m Hurdles), Karsten Levings (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Providence Classical (Spring, TX) - Kolbe Zuniga (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Luke Zuniga (Junior - 400m)
Rapid City Christian (Rapid City, SD) - Chase Maher (Junior - Pole Vault)
Resurrection Christian (Loveland, CO) - Brex Buxman (Junior - 100m, 200m), Caleb Sutter (Senior - 400m, 800m), Cody Michaelson (Senior - High Jump), Garrett Beall (Junior - Triple Jump), Hudson Werling (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Jackson Fagerlin (Sophomore - 1600m, 3200m)
San Marcos Academy (San Marcos, TX) - Wilson Guenther (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) - Griffin Mason (Triple Jump), Matthew Thurman (Freshman - 100m, 3200m), Seth Lowe (Senior - High Jump)
Sioux Falls Christian (Sioux Falls, SD) - Alex Oberloh (Junior - 3200m), Amani Adams (Junior - Javelin), Isaac Davelaar (Junior - 400m, 800m, 1600m), Jason Lenning (Senior - Pole Vault), Josiah Adams (Senior - 100m, 200m, 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Kennan Voss (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump), Paul Hoekman (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus)
Southfield Christian (Southfield, MI) - Brock Morris (Sophomore - 400m), James Bernatek (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Ryan Sims (Sophomore - Triple Jump), 
Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX) - Jackson Gallagher (Senior - 800m), Joe Geesbreght (Senior - 100m, Long Jump), Riley Brown (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Sebastian Hewitt (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Tristan Smalls (Junior - 200m, 400m)
Trinity Christian (Addison, TX) - Andrew Lazenby (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump), Ryan Elms (Sophomore - 400m), Takashi Shaw (Sophomore - 100m, 200m)
Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX) - Benjamin Bruce (Junior - 100m, Triple Jump), Cade Hays (Junior - Discus), Hunter Mastin (Senior - Shot Put), Maddox Frazier (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Sawyer Delgado (Sophomore - 400m)
Westbury Christian (Houston, TX) - Hunter Morgan (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m)

Far West Super-Region:

Arrowhead Christian (Redlands, CA) - Elijah McBroom (Senior - 800m)
Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield, CA) - Andrew Mueller (Senior - High Jump), Luke Ostly (Senior - Pole Vault), Nathan Perez (Senior - Long Jump), Tyler Stewart (Senior - 100m)
Calvary Chapel Christian (Downey, CA) - Ennis Joseph Lennear (Senior - Triple Jump)
Cascade Christian (Medford, OR) - Alexander Fiannaca (Freshman - Javelin), Caleb Scaglione (Freshman - 400m), Isaac Young (Freshman - 1600m), Jadon Dykes (Freshman - Long Jump), Michael Moses (Senior - Shot Put)
Central Valley Christian (Visalia, CA) - Adam Gutierrez (Senior - 100m, 200m), Caleb Noeske (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Gunnar Piepgrass (Sophomore - 400m, Triple Jump), Wyatt Talk (Senior - Pole Vault)
Gilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ) - Gavin Biesterfield (Senior - Shot Put), Zach Hohmann (Senior - High Jump)
Lake Mead Christian (Henderson, NV) - Andrew Pascual (Freshman - 100m), August Schoopman (Junior - High Jump), Caleb King (Junior - Discus), Ephraim Schmidt (Sophomore - 300m Hurdles), Ethan Sohus (Senior - 400m, 800m), Jacob Beza (Junior - Shot Put)
Legacy Christian (Andover, MN) - Christian Conway (Senior - 3200m), Dominic Zoa (Junior - 400m), Joren Rudzitis (Junior - 300m)
Little Rock Christian (Little Rock, AR) - Jake Field (100m, 200m, 400m), Owen Sanders (Sophomore - 1600m)
Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) - Aram Sarkissian (Senior - 800m), Chase Farrell (Junior - 100m), Chase Hansen (Sophomore - 400m), Deshonne Redeaux (Freshman - 200m), Ethan Bergman (Senior - Pole Vault), Ethan Smith (Senior - 1600m, 3200m), Holden Lee (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Lexington Leffall (Junior - Long Jump)
Portland Christian (Portland, OR) - Ian Hoffert (Sophomore - 400m)
Rancho Christian (Temecula, CA) - DJ Jones (Junior - Triple Jump), Kevin Patton Jr. (Senior - High Jump), Lorenza Russell Jr. (Senior - 100m, 200m, Long Jump), Zachary Goggins (Sophomore - Shot Put)
The King's Academy (Sunnyvale, CA) - Joshua Han (Junior - 100m, 200m, 400m), Joshua Taylor (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus), Thomas Tasker (Junior - 800m, 1600m)
Turlock Christian (Turlock, CA) - Carlos Heredia (Junior - 400m)
Valley Christian (Cerritos, CA) - Aaron Chang (Senior - Shot Put), Jayce Shields (Sophomore - 400m), Matthew Kubler (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Nick Bozanic (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Valley Christian (San Jose, CA) - Jonathan Craft (Sophomore - Long Jump), Tyler Findley (Junior - Discus)
Valley Lutheran (Phoenix, AZ) - Steve Segree (Senior - Shot Put)
Westside Christian (Tigard, OR) - Benjamin Lammers (Senior - Shot Put, Javelin), David Weide (Junior - 400m), Peter Veeman (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Wickenburg Christian (Wickenburg, AZ) - Joseph Rigo (Senior - Shot Put, Javelin)

Northeast Super-Region:

Annapolis Area Christian (Severn, MD) - Elijah Croskey (Sophomore - 400m), Eric Johnson (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Zahire Mike (Junior - 100m, 200m)
Atlantic Shores Christian (Chesapeake, VA) - Josiah Malone (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Patrick Linton (Junior - Shotput), Wesley Brewley (Sophomore - Triple Jump)
Blackhawk Christian (Fort Wayne, IN) - Aidan Gansert (Junior - Shot Put), Kyle Robinson (Senior - 400m, 800m)
Calvary Chapel Christian (Brownsville, PA) - Jason Ruby (Senior - Shot Put)
Christian School of York (York, PA) - Luka Shroeter (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Cincinnati Christian (Fairfield, OH) - Brandon Rogers (Senior - 400m, Pole Vault), Joshua Holder (Junior - Shot Put, Discus), Micah Katz (Junior - 1600m)
Covenant Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Aaron Manning (Senior - 400m), Yoezer Cassell (Sophomore - 800m), 
Covenant Christian (Peabody, MA) - Jacob Libby (Sophomore - Javelin)
Cristo Rey Richmond (Richmond, VA) - Carrington Jones (Senior - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Crossings Christian (Oklahoma City, OK) - Fischer Roby (Sophomore - 400m), Nate Rouse (Junior - 300m Hurdles), Trey Bishop (Sophomore - 800m)
Delaware Christian (Delaware, OH) - Luke Hryncow (Senior - Shot Put)
Delaware County Christian (Newtown Square, PA) - Blake Tanis (Senior - Javelin), CJ Simbiri (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Eastern Christian (North Haledon, NJ) - Lucas Genuario (Junior - Javelin, Long Jump), Sebastiano Secades (Senior - Triple Jump), 
Eden Christian (Sewickley, PA) - Ethan Haring (Junior - 800m), Nathan Garrett (Junior - 3200m), Ryan Merrick (Senior - 3200m, High Jump), Sean Aiken (Senior - 1600m, High Jump)
Fairfax Home School (Fairfax, VA) - Nick Bogacki (Junior - Shot Put), Stepen Swiston (Junior - 800m, 3200m)
Faith Christian (Williams Bay, WI) - Sam Sorenson (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Grand Rapids Christian (Grand Rapids, MI) - Dewayne Goree (Junior - 110m Hurdles), Ethan Lenters (Senior - 100m), Jordan Rodgers (Junior - 400m, Long Jump), Reuben Weiring (Senior - 800m, 1600m), Simon Triezenberg (Sophomore - 3200m), Simon Vanderbroek (Junior - High Jump)
Harrisburg Christian (Harrisburg, PA) - Jake Elmer (Sophomore - Javelin), Steven Bogovic (Senior - 100m)
Heritage Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Caleb Baker (Junior - 800m), Daniel Pallekonda (Junior - 400m), Erie Bryant (Junior - 100m), Luke Himes (Junior - Shot Put, Discus)
Horizon Christian (Indianapolis, IN) - Caleb Nichols (Senior - 400m), Corban McGaughey (Sophomore - 1600m), Jonas Brooks (Senior - 3200m), Zaidyn Ramsey (Freshman - 100m, Long Jump)
Ignite Homeschool (Hurricane, WV) - Lincoln Haynes (Freshman - 400m, 800m)
Kalamazoo Christian (Kalamazoo, MI) - Ayden VanDusen (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Isaac Bogard (Senior - 400m)
Lakewood Park Christian (Auburn, IN) - Avery McFarlane (Freshman - 400m)
Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster, PA) - Nathan Bowman (Junior - Shot Put)
Lutheran Westland High School (Westland, MI) - Jeffrey McGuire (Junior - 400m), Luke Witte (Senior - 110m Hurdles)
Mars Hill Academy (Mason, OH) - Zane Boverie (Senior - 400m, 800m)
Mount Airy Christian (Mount Airy, MD) - Nathan Passos (Junior - 100m)
Norfolk Christian (Norfolk, VA) - Chris Joseph (Senior - 100m, Long Jump), Kyron Jennings (Junior - 400m)
Northern Virginia Home School (Manassas, VA) - Corey Allen (Senior - Long Jump)
Peoria Christian (Peoria, IL) - Adam Pepper (Senior - 100m, 200m), Jeremy Walton (Senior - Shot Put)
Plants and Pillars (Beaver Falls, PA) - Titus Mathews (Sophomore - 400m)
Portsmouth Christian (Portsmouth, NH) - Tim Kelm (Senior - 100m, 200m)
Red Lion Christian (Bear, DE) - LaDainian Strausbaugh (100m, 200m)
Redeemer Lutheran (Verona, PA) - Jesse Van Wyk (Junior - Javelin)
Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD) - Bryce Dudley (Senior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Malcolm Gray (Senior - High Jump, Long Jump), Prince Thompson (Freshman - 100m, 400m)
StoneBridge School (Chesapeake, VA) - Tate Frost (Senior - 100m, 1600m, Javelin)
The Potter's House Christian (Wyoming, MI) - Lezawe Osterink (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
The Stony Brook School (Stony Brook, NY) - Za Mogambi Otuke (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Trinity Christian (Pittsburgh, PA) - Ben Gaunt (Senior - 800m), Joshua Maurer (Junior - 400m)
Veritas School (Richmond, VA) - Colin Crenshaw (Senior - 1600m)
Virginia Academy (Ashburn, VA) - Luke Hurley (Junior - 3200m)
Washington Christian (Olney, MD) - Theo Yoo (Senior - Shot Put)
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago, IL) - Canyon Roberts (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles, Pole Vault), Emery Eckert (Sophomore - 100m), Griffin Schlenbecker (Junior - High Jump, Triple Jump)
Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE) - Micah Thornton (Senior - 1600m, 3200m)
Wood County Christian (Williamstown, WV) - Brayden Wise (Senior - 100m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles), Christian Erlandson (Junior - 100m)

Southeast Super-Region:

Asheville Christian (Swannanoa, NC) - Jacob Bartman (Sophomore - 800m), Parker Pulliam (Senior - 100m, 200m), Preston Hill (Senior - 400m), Stratton Black (Senior - Long Jump, Triple Jump)
Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL) - Brandon Dixon (Senior - 800m), Charlie Thompson (Junior - Shot Put, Discus, High Jump), Gavin Gurtis (Sophomore - 400m), Luke Reynolds (Sophomore - 100m), Max Luster (Junior - Javelin)
Calvary Christian (Covington, KY) - Lucas Toro (Junior - 800m)
Calvary Day School (Savannah, GA) - Jalin Scott (Senior - Shot Put), Tyler Padgett (Senior - Discus)
Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) - Braxton Legg (Senior - 1600, 3200m), Jakari Patterson (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), John Loughlin (Freshman - Javelin), Kai Martin (Sophomore - 400m, 800m), Tristan Martinez (Sophomore - 100m)
Central Fellowship Christian (Macon, GA) - Kellen Andrews (Junior - 110m Hurdles, 300m Hurdles)
Charlotte Christian (Charlotte, NC) - Andrew Caswell (Freshman - 800m), Aron Boykin (Sophomore - Shot Put, Discus), Evan Boykin (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Christ Presbyterian (Nashville, TN) - Jack Radbill (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Judah Doyle (Junior - High Jump), Leroy Harris (Junior - Shot Put), London Humphreys (Senior - Long Jump), Ondre Evans (Junior - 100m), Owen Cabell (Freshman - 200m)
Christian Academy of Louisville (Louisville, KY) - Forshner Jack (Sophomore - High Jump), Samuel Herbig (Sophomore - 3200m)
Covenant Day School (Matthews, NC) - Chris Rivens (Sophomore - 100m), Colden Welsh (Junior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Holden Wickerham (Senior - Discus), Robbie Johnson (Junior - 400m), Steven Shubert (Junior - Shot Put)
Fellowship Christian (Roswell, GA) - Evan Haynes (Sophomore - 100m, 200m, 400m)
Hebron Christian (Dacula, GA) - David Pierre (Senior - Shot Put, Discus), Jadin Hutchinson (Junior - 400m), Jarvis Mathurin (Freshman - 100m), Jordan Bartleson (Senior - High Jump), Owen Anderson (Junior - Pole Vault)
Highlands Latin School (Louisville, KY) - Asher Bitner (Sophomore - 800m), Benjamin Bitner (Sophomore - 3200m), Brendan Vander Woude (Senior - 400m)
Hilton Head Christian (Hilton Head, SC) - Morgan Bedenbaugh (Senior - Long Jump)
Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) - Joe Licata (Freshman - 800m)
Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Cooper Philpot (Junior - 400m), Ian Goines (Sophomore - Triple Jump), ReeMontae Collins (Senior - Triple Jump)
Lexington Christian (Lexington, KY) - Cole Roberson (Junior - 3200m), Hayes Preston (Sophomore - Shot Put), Shaun Ware (Sophomore - 800m)
Mount Pisgah Christian (Oliver Springs, TN) - George Thompson (Freshman - High Jump), Johnny Stephens (Junior - Triple Jump), Makael Carter (Senior - Long Jump), Max Tucker (400m, Shot Put, High Jump), Michael Lynch (Senior - 1600m, 3200m), Nick Anderson (Senior - 300m Hurdles), Warren Simmons II (Freshman - 100m, 200m)
Palmetto Christian (Mount Pleasant, SC) - Sam Smith (Sophomore - Pole Vault)
Providence Christian (Lilburn, GA) - Devin McClain (Senior - Triple Jump), Matthew Miller (Senior - 100m), Oj Alexander (Junior - Shot Put)
The King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) - Colton Lawson (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Sam Schmidtke (Sophomore - 400m), Thomas Cornett (Senior - Shot Put)
The Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) - Brighton Stanaland (Junior - High Jump), Liam Wright (Junior - 400m), Mekhie Mudie (Senior - 100m), Tanner Wilbanks (Senior - Javelin)
Tupelo Christian (Belden, MS) - Bounds Simmons (Junior - 400m), Carson Kessler (Sophomore - Pole Vault), Russ Blankenship (Junior - Discus)
Victory Christian (Lakeland, FL) - Janius Taylor (Senior - 100m, 200m), Jarrell Paul (Freshman - Triple Jump), Joel McGrath (Senior - Javelin), Marlin McClendon (Senior - 400m, High Jump), Trent Lewis (Senior - Shot Put, Discus)
Wesleyan Christian (Peachtree Corners, GA) - Carter Hayes (Senior - Long Jump), Darrell Schumann (Freshman - 100m), Jamie Treble (Junior - 400m), Paul Weidle (Senior - Pole Vault), Wood Moore (Sophomore - 800m, 1600m, 3200m)
Wesleyan Christian (High Point, NC) - Donovan Calhoun (Junior - 100m, 200m), Jones Barber (Sophomore - 1600m, 3200m), Patrick Hissim (Senior - 400m)
Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) - Amari Deer (Freshmna - 100m), Dwayne Wimbley (Sophomore - High Jump), Fisher Blake (Freshman - Javelin), Jonathan Pena (Sophomore - 1600m)
Westminster Christian (Huntsville, AL) - Coston Korotky (Senior - 800m, 1600m, 3200m), Evan McClure (Sophomore - Javelin), Jack Jones (Senior - 200m, 400m), Owen Lockette (Senior - 100m)
Westminster School at Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL) - Charlie Davis (Freshman - 400m, 800m)

Member School Login
Password Help
Not a member? Join Now
Cairn UniversityGrove City CollegeGrace Christian University